Kontakt
Geschäftsleitung

Ivonne Derstappen

Oliver Guhl

Verwaltung Personal
Prokuristin (Bilanzen)

Doreen Kurow

Prokurist (Controlling)

Karsten Güttler

Administrator

Jens Bauer

Buchhaltung Personal

Diana Güttler

Buchhaltung

Anne Wulf

Buchhaltung

Angelika Haase

Azubi-Buchhaltung

Kim Bohnhoff

Servicekraft

Karola Neujahr

Außendienst
Verkauf

Norbert Andersch

Verkauf

Gert Baumgart

Verkauf

Steffen Gläser

Verkauf

Volker Grünheid

Verkauf

Karsten Krassau

Verkauf

Daniel Schmal

Verkauf

Karin Stritz

Aussendienst

Enrico Wolf

Innendienst
Vertrieb

Sophie Baumann

Vertrieb

Diana Bremer

Vertrieb

Anja Gayda

Vertrieb

Jenny Pilzecker

Vertrieb

Biggy Reimann

Montage - Service - Disposition
Disposition

Jürgen Wuck

Disposition

Claudia Schmidt

Assistenz der Disposition

Angelina Koeppen

Assistenz der Disposition

Nicole Jacobs

Kommissionierung

Mario Reimer

Kommissionierung

Heiko Olhöft

Service

Matthias Giese

Service

Uwe Scheyko

Montage

Stefan Bahr

Montage

Martin Bartel

Montage

Klaus Dieter Benzel

Montage

Christian Bohnes

Montage

Christian Dahl

Montage

Klaus Dassow

Montage

Tim Derstappen

Montage

Gregor Düttchen

Montage

Gerd Fett

Montage

Sven Fischer

Montage

Toni Frenzel

Montage

Christian Gottschalk

Montage

Arne Grevsmühl

Montage

Max Heesch

Montage

Michael Hegermann

Montage

Maik Jango

Montage

André Kleps

Montage

Marco Kessin

Montage

Roland Ketturkat

Montage

Terry Koch

Montage

Dominik Komm

Montage

Dave Kunath

Montage

Klaus Peter Lohs

Montage

René Lübcke

Montage

Ulf Maaß

Montage

Gorden Maler

Montage

Justin Schmedemann

Montage

Bernd Schmudlach

Montage

Matthias Schulz

Montage

Maik Schulze

Montage

Olaf Stritz

Montage

Marco Waldraff

Montage

Michael Wilhelm

Montage

Danny Zimmermann

Treppenkonstruktion
Konstruktion

Mirko Böttcher

Konstruktion

Andreas Fauska

Konstruktion

Axel Funk

Konstruktion

Stephan Gayda

Konstruktion

Steffen Radtke

Arbeitsvorbereitung
Produktionsleitung

Rolf Hellmann

Lehrausbildung

Bernd Volpert

Arbeitsvorbereitung

Martin Fitzl

Produktion
Produktion CNC

Georg Derstappen

Produktion CNC

Rainer Höft

Produktion CNC

Rocco Kreutzfeld

Produktion

Rüdiger Ahnsorge

Produktion

Hannes Diederich

Produktion

Phillip Gerlach

Produktion

Maik Krackow

Produktion

Gerd Krüger

Produktion

Marcel Krull

Produktion

Anton Kubisch

Produktion

Igor Martynenko

Produktion

Danilo Preuß

Produktion

Dirk Ribbeck

Produktion

Hannes Scherz

Produktion

Michael Schmidt

Produktion

Rolf Schwab

Produktion

Siegfried Sobke

Produktion

Anatoli Welitschko

Produktion

Jan Willus

Produktion Lackierung

Anke Hellmann

Produktion Lackierung

Uwe Reinhard Kröplin

Produktion Lackierung

Christian Kubisch

Produktion Lackierung

Jonathan Toschke

Produktion Lackierung

Anna Welitschko

Azubi Produktion

Tim Ulrich Dannenberg

Azubi-Produktion

Philipp Güsmer

Azubi Produktion

Lucie Martina Heyne

Azubi-Produktion

Nils Kagel

Azubi-Produktion

Katja Lautenschläger

Azubi-Produktion

Avery Quaas

Azubi-Produktion

Chris Schulz

Azubi-Produktion

Malte Sprick

Azubi Produktion

Jakob Weber

Azubi Produktion

Fiete Wienk