Pflichtfelder
Geschäftsleitung

Ivonne Derstappen

Oliver Guhl

Verwaltung Personal
Prokurist (Controlling)

Karsten Güttler

Prokuristin (Bilanzen)

Doreen Kurow

Administrator

Jens Bauer

Buchhaltung Personal

Diana Güttler

Buchhaltung

Angelika Haase

Buchhaltung

Lidwina Mang

Buchhaltung

Anne Wulf

Azubi - Buchhaltung

Lara Sophie Schwarz

Servicekraft

Karola Neujahr

Außendienst
Verkauf

Gert Baumgart

Verkauf

Gregor Düttchen

Verkauf

Steffen Gläser

Verkauf

Volker Grünheid

Verkauf

Karsten Krassau

Verkauf

Daniel Schmal

Verkauf

Olaf Stritz

Aussendienst

Enrico Wolf

Innendienst
Vertrieb

Sophie Baumann

Vertrieb

Vivien Boldt

Vertrieb

Diana Bremer

Vertrieb

Anja Gayda

Vertrieb

Kati Gutte

Vertrieb

Jenny Pilzecker

Vertrieb

Biggy Reimann

Montage - Service - Disposition
Disposition

Claudia Schmidt

Disposition

Jürgen Wuck

Assistenz der Disposition

Kim Sophie Bohnhoff

Assistenz der Disposition

Nicole Jacobs

Kommissionierung

Mario Reimer

Kommissionierung

Heiko Olhöft

Kommissionierung

Daniel Ralfs

Service

Matthias Giese

Service

Uwe Scheyko

Montage

Alejandro Avila

Montage

Stefan Bahr

Montage

Martin Bartel

Montage

Fabian Belka

Montage

Klaus Dieter Benzel

Montage

Christian Bohnes

Montage

Christian Dahl

Montage

Tim Ulrich Dannenberg

Montage

Klaus Dassow

Montage

Gerd Fett

Montage

Sven Fischer

Montage

Toni Frenzel

Montage

Christian Gottschalk

Montage

Arne Grevsmühl

Montage

Michael Hegermann

Montage

Maik Jango

Montage

Marco Kessin

Montage

Roland Ketturkat

Montage

André Kleps

Montage

Terry Koch

Montage

Dominik Komm

Montage

Dave Kunath

Montage

Klaus Peter Lohs

Montage

René Lübcke

Montage

Ulf Maaß

Montage

Gorden Maler

Montage

Christopher Redmonds

Montage

Nils Rosenthal

Montage

Bernd Schmudlach

Montage

Matthias Schulz

Montage

Maik Schulze

Montage

Dino Skoppek

Montage

Marco Waldraff

Montage

Jakob Weber

Montage

Danny Zimmermann

Montage

Kevin Zimmermann

Treppenkonstruktion
Konstruktion

Nadine Albrecht

Konstruktion

Mirko Böttcher

Konstruktion

Axel Funk

Konstruktion

Stephan Gayda

Konstruktion

Tobias Möller

Konstruktion

Steffen Radtke

Arbeitsvorbereitung
Produktionsleitung

Rolf Hellmann

Produktionsleitung

Bernd Volpert

Meister

Tim Derstappen

Lehrausbilder

Ralf Irrek

Arbeitsvorbereitung

Marco Ehlert

Arbeitsvorbereitung

Martin Fitzl

Produktion
Produktion CNC

Andreas Fauska

Produktion CNC

Rainer Höft

Produktion CNC

Rocco Kreutzfeld

Produktion CNC

Christian Kubisch

Produktion CNC

Felix

Produktion

Marco Ertl

Produktion

Philipp Güsmer

Produktion

Konstantin Jeske

Produktion

Nils Kagel

Produktion

Maik Krackow

Produktion

Marcel Krull

Produktion

Anton Kubisch

Produktion

Thomas Köpcke

Produktion

Igor Martynenko

Produktion

William Moll

Produktion

Dirk Ribbeck

Produktion

Hannes Scherz

Produktion

Justin Schmedemann

Produktion

Michael Schmidt

Produktion

Andy Schulze

Produktion

Rolf Schwab

Produktion

Siegfried Sobke

Produktion Lackierung

Jan Hedewig

Produktion Lackierung

Anke Hellmann

Produktion Lackierung

Uwe Reinhard Kröplin

Produktion Lackierung

Melanie Kubisch

Produktion Lackierung

Jonathan Totsche

Produktion Lackierung

Anna Welitschko

Azubi Produktion
Azubi-Produktion

Anton Gawer

Azubi-Produktion

Lea Köthe

Azubi-Produktion

Leonhard Rademacher

Azubi-Produktion

Emil Sinnecker

Azubi-Produktion

Tim Steinfurt

Azubi-Produktion

Leah Wißuwa

Azubi - Produktion

Arne Geisler

Azubi - Produktion

Jannes Preisler

Azubi - Produktion

Mattes Stranz

Azubi - Produktion

Dennis Wormuth

Azubi - Produktion

Ben Helbig

Azubi - Produktion

Lucas Kropf

Azubi - Produktion

Anika Reichenbach

Azubi - Produktion

Nils Rys

Azubi - Produktion

Benjamin Schöps

Azubi - Produktion

Camilla Steinhäuser

Azubi - Produktion

Kai Willus